AGENDA

DATUM

ZAAL

ADRES

PLAATS

UUR

22/03/2024

SCHLAGERFESTIVAL

GOUVERNEUR VERWILGHENSINGE 70

HASSELT

20u30

23/03/2024

SCHLAGERFESTIVAL

GOUVERNEUR VERWILGHENSINGE 70

HASSELT

20u30

24/03/2024

SCHLAGERFESTIVAL

GOUVERNEUR VERWILGHENSINGE 70

HASSELT

15u00

04/04/2024


VELDSTRAAT 240

TEMSE

11u00

06/04/2024


VELDSTRAAT 59

ROESELARE

01u00

20/04/2024


DENDERSTRAAT 32

NINOVE

21u15

21/04/2024

MODESHOW 5 NR

WITHOFSTRAAT 4

HEIST OP DEN BERG

15u45

26/04/2024


BLOKMEERSSTRAAT 8

BASSEVELDE

22u20

26/04/2024


STENENKRUISSTRAAT

ZWIJNDRECHT

24u30

27/04/2024


NIEUWRODESE STEENWEG 52

AARSCHOT

22u00

03/05/2024


OEVELSEDREEF 20

WESTERLO

21u00

11/05/2024


HOLMLEI 64

MECHELEN

21u30

18/05/2024

VOETBALVELD

GALEISTRAAT 5A

GRASHEIDE

21u45

19/05/2024

KERMIS

BRUSSEGEMPLEIN

BRUSSEGEM

13u00

19/05/2024



ZOERSEL

23u00

20/05/2024



DEURNE

16u15

25/05/2024


MIKSEBAAN 264B

BRASSCHAAT

15u30

26/05/2024


MOLENSTRAAT 26

ROOSDAAL

16u15

01/06/2024


J.POSSOZPLEIN 40

HALLE

21u30

02/06/2024

KERMIS

CEULEMANSPLEIN

LANAKEN

20u30

13/06/2024


CULTUURPLEIN 1

HEIST OP DEN BERG

13u30

15/06/2024


DORPSSTRAAT 45

RELEGEM

22u30

22/06/2024


KERKPLEIN 3

LILLE

23u00

28/06/2024


BOERLARE 80

EEKLO

21u00

29/06/2024


KATTENBERG 31

KASTERLEE

22u15

29/06/2024


DE DREEM 9

VOSSELAAR

24u15

01/07/2024



SINT -JOB IN’T GOOR

17u30

05/07/2024


BURGEMEESTER OMER DE MEYPLEIN

SINT-GILLES-WAAS

20u00

06/07/2024


DONKLAAN 125

BERLARE

01u30

07/07/2024


TRAMLAAN 8

WOLVERTEM

16u30

12/07/2024

CAFE ARGUS

SLACHTHUISPLEIN 1

LANDEN

20u00

13/07/2024


DENDERKAAI 58

NINOVE

19u30

14/07/2024

OPENLUCHT PODUIM

WERFPLEIN

AALST

21u00

19/07/2024



DESSEL

23u00

20/07/2024


GENOOTSTRAAT 90

MEESWIJK

18u00

20/07/2024


SLAAPLAKEN

POEDERLEE

22u30

21/07/2024

GENTSE FEESTEN

SINT-BAAFSPLEIN

GENT

19u00

21/07/2024



DESSEL

23u00

27/07/2024

BOER ZOEKT BIER FESTIVAL

NIERSTRAAT

DIEPENBEEK

19u30

04/08/2024


DONKLAAN

OVERMERE / BERLARE 

17u00

15/08/2024

DONKFEESTEN

GALGEVELD 17

LIER

23u00

18/08/2024



MELSELE

16u00

25/08/2024


VRIJGEWEIDESTRAAT 2

RUDDERVOORDE

15u30

06/09/2024

OPENLUCHT PODIUM

MAX WILDIERSPLEIN

ST-JOBIN T GOOR

19u00

07/09/2024

JAARMARKT

STREEP 1

BROECHEM

15u00

07/09/2024


OORDERSEWEG 84

EKEREN

19u30

08/09/2024


ZUIDSCHOTE-DORP1

ZUIDSCHOTE

21u00

14/09/2024


DOUANEPLEIN

MECHELEN

21u00

14/09/2024


AUTOWEG 3

MEISE

24u00

21/09/2024

FEESTTENT

VEERSTRAAT

DEINZE

20u30

05/10/2024

OKTOBER FEEST

INDUSTRIEPARK

HULSHOUT

24u30

13/10/2024



MEULEBEKE

17u00

19/10/2024


VAARTSTRAAT 40

GEEL

22u00

23/11/2024


AMBACHTSSTRAAT 9

LONDERZEEL

22u40